22nd Street Sportfishing

To make your reservation please click on the green button next to the trip you would like to go on. Then follow the instructions to complete your reservation.

Monday, July 23, 2018
Native Sun
3/4 Day
7-23-2018 7:00 AM
7-23-2018 4:00 PM
80
$67
74
Monte Carlo
PM Half Day
7-23-2018 12:30 PM
7-23-2018 6:00 PM
80
$46.50
78
Fiesta
3 Hour Whale Watch
7-23-2018 12:30 PM
7-23-2018 3:30 PM
148
$35
148
Come enjoy watching whales and other marine life aboard The Fiesta
Tuesday, July 24, 2018
Pursuit
Full Day Catalina Island Freelance
7-24-2018 6:00 AM
7-24-2018 6:00 PM
75
$73
Monte Carlo
AM Half Day
7-24-2018 6:30 AM
7-24-2018 12:00 PM
80
$46.50
76
Native Sun
3/4 Day
7-24-2018 7:00 AM
7-24-2018 4:00 PM
80
$67
80
Monte Carlo
PM Half Day
7-24-2018 12:30 PM
7-24-2018 6:00 PM
80
$46.50
80
Fortune
Overnight
7-24-2018 8:00 PM
7-25-2018 7:00 PM
15
$325
Full
Ultra Limited Load
Ultra
Overnight Charter
7-24-2018 9:00 PM
7-25-2018 7:00 PM
Chartered
Freedom
Overnight
7-24-2018 10:00 PM
7-25-2018 7:00 PM
40
$150
39
Island Freelance
Outrider
Overnight Charter
7-24-2018 10:00 PM
7-25-2018 7:00 PM
Chartered
Wednesday, July 25, 2018
Tradition
Full Day Limited Load Charter
7-25-2018 6:00 AM
7-25-2018 6:00 PM
Chartered
Pursuit
Full Day Catalina Island Freelance
7-25-2018 6:00 AM
7-25-2018 6:00 PM
75
$45
Monte Carlo
AM Half Day
7-25-2018 6:30 AM
7-25-2018 12:00 PM
80
$46.50
78
Native Sun
3/4 Day
7-25-2018 7:00 AM
7-25-2018 4:00 PM
80
$67
80
Monte Carlo
PM Half Day
7-25-2018 12:30 PM
7-25-2018 6:00 PM
80
$46.50
80
Fiesta
3 Hour Whale Watch
7-25-2018 12:30 PM
7-25-2018 3:30 PM
148
$35
148
Come enjoy watching whales and other marine life aboard The Fiesta
Fortune
2 Day
7-25-2018 8:00 PM
7-27-2018 6:00 PM
16
$495
Full
Okuma Sponsored Trip!
Ultra
1.5 Day Charter
7-25-2018 9:00 PM
7-27-2018 5:00 AM
Chartered
Freedom
Overnight
7-25-2018 10:00 PM
7-26-2018 7:00 PM
40
$150
38
Island Freelance
Outrider
Overnight Charter
7-25-2018 10:00 PM
7-26-2018 7:00 PM
Chartered
Thursday, July 26, 2018
Tradition
3/4 Day Limited Load Charter
7-26-2018 6:00 AM
7-26-2018 4:00 PM
Chartered
Pursuit
Full Day Catalina Island Freelance
7-26-2018 6:00 AM
7-26-2018 6:00 PM
75
$73
Monte Carlo
AM Half Day
7-26-2018 6:30 AM
7-26-2018 12:00 PM
80
$46.50
80
Native Sun
3/4 Day
7-26-2018 7:00 AM
7-26-2018 4:00 PM
80
$67
80
Monte Carlo
PM Half Day
7-26-2018 12:30 PM
7-26-2018 6:00 PM
80
$46.50
80
Monte Carlo
Twilight
7-26-2018 6:30 PM
7-27-2018 12:00 AM
80
$46.50
80
Freedom
Overnight
7-26-2018 10:00 PM
7-27-2018 7:00 PM
40
$150
34
Island Freelance
Outrider
Overnight Charter
7-26-2018 10:00 PM
7-27-2018 7:00 PM
Chartered
Friday, July 27, 2018
Pursuit
Full Day Catalina Island Freelance
7-27-2018 6:00 AM
7-27-2018 6:00 PM
75
$73
Monte Carlo
AM Half Day
7-27-2018 6:30 AM
7-27-2018 12:00 PM
80
$46.50
80
Native Sun
3/4 Day
7-27-2018 7:00 AM
7-27-2018 4:00 PM
80
$67
76
Sponsored by Fish and Fame!
Monte Carlo
PM Half Day
7-27-2018 12:30 PM
7-27-2018 6:00 PM
80
$46.50
80
Fiesta
3 Hour Whale Watch
7-27-2018 12:30 PM
7-27-2018 3:30 PM
148
$35
142
Come enjoy watching whales and other marine life aboard The Fiesta
Monte Carlo
Twilight
7-27-2018 6:30 PM
7-28-2018 12:00 AM
80
$46.50
80
Ultra
2 Day Charter
7-27-2018 9:00 PM
7-29-2018 7:00 PM
Chartered
Fortune
1.5 Day Charter
7-27-2018 9:00 PM
7-29-2018 5:00 AM
Chartered
Truline
Overnight Charter
7-27-2018 9:00 PM
7-28-2018 6:00 PM
Chartered
Outrider
Overnight Charter
7-27-2018 10:00 PM
7-28-2018 7:00 PM
Chartered
Freedom
Overnight
7-27-2018 10:00 PM
7-28-2018 7:00 PM
35
$185
1
Island Freelance
Saturday, July 28, 2018
Pursuit
Full Day Catalina Island Freelance
7-28-2018 6:00 AM
7-28-2018 6:00 PM
75
$73
Full
Monte Carlo
AM Half Day
7-28-2018 6:30 AM
7-28-2018 12:00 PM
80
$46.50
76
Native Sun
3/4 Day Charter
7-28-2018 7:00 AM
7-28-2018 4:00 PM
Chartered
Tradition
3/4 Day Charter
7-28-2018 7:00 AM
7-28-2018 4:00 PM
Chartered
Fiesta
3 Hour Whale Watch
7-28-2018 10:30 AM
7-28-2018 1:30 PM
148
$35
148
Come enjoy watching whales and other marine life aboard The Fiesta
Monte Carlo
PM Half Day
7-28-2018 12:30 PM
7-28-2018 6:00 PM
80
$46.50
80
Fiesta
3 Hour Whale Watch
7-28-2018 2:00 PM
7-28-2018 5:30 PM
148
$35
148
Come enjoy watching whales and other marine life aboard The Fiesta
Monte Carlo
Twilight Charter
7-28-2018 6:30 PM
7-29-2018 12:00 AM
Chartered
Pursuit
Twilight Charter
7-28-2018 6:30 PM
7-29-2018 12:00 AM
Chartered
Truline
Overnight Charter
7-28-2018 9:00 PM
7-29-2018 6:00 PM
Chartered
Page 2 of 8